Descárgate los horarios 2018/2019
DESCARGAR

Horario 2019 | Gimnasio Energy
LUNESMARTESMIERCOLESJUEVESVIERNESSABADODOMINGO
07.00 - 08.00Spinning07.30 - 08.30
Sala 1
Pilates07.30 - 08.30
Sala 3


Funcional07.30 - 08.30
Sala 2
TRX07.30 - 08.30
Sala 2
Pilates07.30 - 08.30
Sala 3
Spinning07.30 - 08.30
Sala 1
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00Aerobic y Step09.15 - 10.15
Sala 2


Pilates09.15 - 10.15
Sala 3


GAP09.15 - 10.15
Sala 4


Body Trimmer10.15 - 11.15
Sala 4


BaileActivo10.15 - 11.15
Sala 2


Pilates10.15 - 11.15
Sala 3


Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Sala 3
TRX09.15 - 10.15
Sala 2


Pilates09.15 - 10.15
Sala 3


Pilates09.15 - 10.15
Sala 4


Pilates10.15 - 11.15
Sala 3


Hapkido10.15 - 11.15
Sala 4


Spinning10.15 - 11.15
Sala 1


Aerobic y Step10.15 - 11.15
Sala 2


Zumba11.15 - 12.15
Sala 2
Body Trimmer09.15 - 10.15
Sala 4


Pilates09.15 - 10.15
Sala 2


Spinning09.15 - 10.15
Sala 1


Pump10.15 - 11.15
Sala 2


Pilates10.15 - 11.15
Sala 3


Aeropilates10.15 - 11.15
Sala 3


Combat10.15 - 11.15
Sala 4


Pilates11.15 - 12.15
Sala 3
Zumba09.15 - 10.15
Sala 2


Pilates09.15 - 10.15
Sala 3


Pilates09.15 - 10.15
Sala 4


Aerobic y Step10.15 - 11.15
Sala 2


Spinning10.15 - 11.15
Sala 1


Hapkido10.15 - 11.15
Sala 4


Pilates10.15 - 11.15
Sala 3


Hapkido Infantil10.15 - 11.15
Sala 4


GAP11.15 - 12.15
Sala 2
Bodyvive09.15 - 10.15
Sala 1


Aerobic y Step09.15 - 10.15
Sala 2


Estira10.15 - 11.15
Sala 4


Pump10.15 - 11.15
Sala 2
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00Pump16.00 - 17.00
Sala 2
GAP16.00 - 17.00
Sala 2


HIIT16.30 - 17.30
Sala 2


TRX17.00 - 18.00
Sala 2


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Sala 3


Aeróbic infantil17.00 - 18.00
Sala 4
Zumba16.00 - 17.00
Sala 2
TRX16.00 - 17.00
Sala 2
Zumba16.00 - 17.00
Sala 2
17.00 - 18.00Hapkido17.00 - 18.00
Sala 4


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Sala 3


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Sala 2


Hapkido Infantil17.15 - 18.15
Sala 4


Combat18.00 - 19.00
Sala 2


Spinning18.00 - 19.00
Sala 1


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Sala 3


Hapkido18.15 - 19.15
Sala 4


Hapkido Infantil18.15 - 19.15
Sala 4


Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Sala 3


TRX19.00 - 20.00
Sala 2


Hapkido19.15 - 20.15
Sala 4


Hapkido Infantil19.15 - 20.15
Sala 4


Pump20.00 - 21.00
Sala 2


Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Sala 3


Spinning20.10 - 21.10
Sala 1


Hapkido20.30 - 21.30
Sala 4


HIIT21.00 - 22.30
Sala 2


Spinning21.10 - 22.20
Sala 1


BaileActivo21.30 - 22.30
Sala 2
Hapkido17.00 - 18.00
Sala 4


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Sala 2


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Sala 3


Hapkido Infantil17.00 - 18.00
Sala 4
Pump17.00 - 18.00
Sala 2


Pilates17.00 - 18.00
Sala 3


Aeróbic infantil
Sala 4
17.00 - 18.00
Spinning17.00 - 18.00
Sala 1
18.00 - 19.00Hapkido Infantil18.00 - 19.00
Sala 4


Spinning18.00 - 19.00
Sala 1


Funcional18.00 - 19.00
Sala 2


Hapkido18.00 - 19.00
Sala 4


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Sala 3
Pump18.00 - 19.00
Sala 2


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Sala 3


Spinning18.00 - 19.00
Sala 1


Hapkido18.15 - 19.15
Sala 4


Hapkido Infantil18.15 - 19.15
Sala 4


Pilates19.00 - 20.00
Sala 3


TRX19.00 - 20.00
Sala 2


Hapkido19.15 - 20.15
Sala 4


Pilates20.00 - 21.00
Sala 3


Spinning20.10 - 21.10
Sala 1


BaileActivo20.10 - 21.10
Sala 2


GAP20.30 - 21.30
Sala 4


Estira21.00 - 22.00
Sala 4


Pilates21.00 - 22.00
Sala 3


Combat21.10 - 22.10
Sala 2
Spinning18.00 - 19.00
Sala 1


Hapkido Infantil18.00 - 19.00
Sala 4


Hapkido18.00 - 19.00
Sala 4


Pilates18.00 - 19.00
Sala 3


Funcional18.00 - 19.00
Sala 2
19.00 - 20.00GAP19.00 - 20.00
Sala 3


Zumba19.00 - 20.00
Sala 2


Hapkido19.00 - 20.00
Sala 4


Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Sala 3


Spinning20.10 - 21.10
Sala 1


Aerobic y Step20.10 - 21.10
Sala 2


Hapkido20.15 - 21.15
Sala 4


Pilates20.30 - 21.30
Sala 3


Pump21.10 - 22.10
Sala 2


Spinning21.10 - 22.10
Sala1
GAP19.00 - 20.00
Sala 3


Pump19.00 - 20.00
Sala 2


Hapkido19.00 - 20.00
Sala 4


Hapkido Infantil19.00 - 20.00
Sala 4


Pilates19.30 - 20.30
Sala 3


Spinning20.10 - 21.10
Sala 1


Hapkido20.10 - 21.10
Sala 4


Hapkido Infantil20.15 - 21.15
Sala 4


Pilates20.30 - 21.30
Sala 3


TRX21.30 - 22.30
Sala 2
HIIT19.00 - 20.00
Sala 2


Spinning19.30 - 20.30
Sala 1


BaileActivo20.00 - 21.00
Sala 2
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
22.00 - 23.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Lunes

Martes

Miercoles

Jueves

Viernes